Bob Payne Sprint
Wentworth Park NSWBest male greyhounds nominated + reserves; whelped on or after 1/1/23
Ladies Bracelet
Wentworth Park NSWBest female greyhounds nominated + reserves; whelped on or after 1/1/25
Western Districts Derby
Ballarat VICBest male greyhounds nominated + reserves whelped on or after 1/8/21; maidens ineligible
Harrison – Dawson
Sandown Park VICBest 32 male greyhounds nominated + reserves
Howard Ashton
Angle Park SARestricted to SA bred, futurity conditions, whelped between 1/1/22 and 30/6/22
Sapphire Crown
Sandown Park VICBest 32 female greyhounds nominated + reserves
Brisbane Young Guns
Albion Park QLDBest greyhounds nominated + reserves; whelped on of after 1/11/21; maidens ineligible
WA Derby
Cannington WABest male greyhounds nominated + reserves; whelped on or after 1/2/22; maidens inelgible
The Brother Fox
Dubbo NSWBest greyhounds nominated + reserves
Western Districts Derby
Ballarat VICBest male greyhounds nominated + reserves whelped on or after 1/8/21; maidens ineligible
Sandown Cup
Sandown Park VICBest 32 greyhounds nominated + reserves
Sapphire Crown
Sandown Park VICBest 32 female greyhounds nominated + reserves
Harrison – Dawson
Sandown Park VICBest 32 male greyhounds nominated + reserves
WA Derby
Cannington WABest male greyhounds nominated + reserves; whelped on or after 1/2/22; maidens inelgible
WA Oaks
Cannington WABest female greyhounds nominated + reserves; whelped on or after 1/2/22; maidens inelgible
The Brother Fox
Best greyhounds nominated + reserves
Howard Ashton
Angle Park SARestricted to SA bred, futurity conditions, whelped between 1/1/22 and 30/6/24
Sandown Cup
Sandown Park VICBest 32 greyhounds nominated + reserves
Sandown Cup Night Stayers
Sandown Park VICBest 8 greyhounds nominated + reserves
WA Oaks
Cannington WABest female greyhounds nominated + reserves; whelped on or after 1/2/22; maidens inelgible
Ballarat Cup
Ballarat VICBest 64 greyhounds nominated + reserves; maidens ineligible
DASHING CORSAIR
Albion Park QLDBest 8 greyhounds nominated + reserves
Flying Amy
Albion Park QLDBest greyhounds nominated + reserves; whelped on or after 30/11/21; maidens ineligible
Cyndie’s Magic
Albion Park QLDBest greyhounds nominated + reserves
Ballarat Cup
Ballarat VICBest 64 greyhounds nominated + reserves; maidens ineligible
Winter Cup
Mandurah WABest greyhounds nominated + reserves based on city sprint grade
Chief Havoc
Gunnedah NSWBest greyhounds nominated + reserves
Cyndie’s Magic
Albion Park QLDBest greyhounds nominated + reserves
Dashing Corsair
Albion Park QLDBest 8 greyhounds nominated + reserves